Schedule

Choose the day you’d like to view.

main Stage

4:00 pm - Artist (TBA)

4:30 pm - RED

5:30 pm - Reggie Dabbs

6:10 pm - Andy Mineo

7:00 pm - Speaker (TBA)

7:30 pm - Elevation Worship

9:00 pm - for KING & COUNTRY

beach Stage

10:00 am - Mitch Beauman – Worship

10:30 am - Speaker (TBA)

12:00 pm - Artist Showcase

1:00 pm - Tree Giants

2:00 pm - As We Ascend

3:00 pm - Heart of the Artist (TBA)

woods stage 

11:15 am - Student Seminar – Reggie Dabbs

12:15 pm - Artist Showcase

1:00 pm - Kolby Koloff

2:00 pm - 321 Improv

3:15 pm - Student Seminar – Preston Centuolo

10:30 pm - Comedy Club – 321 Improv

family fun stage 

11:00 am - Tim & Amanda Cowles – Kid's Program

12:00 pm - Women's Seminar – Kathy Graening

1:00 pm - Outback Ray – Amazing Animal Show

2:00 pm - Worship Seminar – Elevation Worship

3:00 pm - Men's Seminar – Garret Barbush

main Stage

4:00 pm - Mitch Beauman

4:30 pm - Social Club Misfits

5:30 pm - John Crist

6:10 pm - We Are Messengers

7:00 pm - Preston Centuolo

7:30 pm - Switchfoot

9:00 pm - NEEDTOBREATHE

beach Stage

10:00 am - Mitch Beauman – Worship

10:30 am - Speaker (TBA)

12:00 pm - Artist Showcase

1:00 pm - Graceful Closure

2:00 pm - Social Club Misfits

3:00 pm - Heart of the Artist (TBA)

woods stage 

11:15 am - Student Seminar – Preston Centuolo

12:15 pm - Artist Showcase

1:00 pm - John Crist

2:00 pm - Phil Keaggy

3:15 pm - Student Seminar – Reggie Dabbs

10:30 pm - Comedy Club – John Crist

family fun stage 

11:00 am - Tim & Amanda Cowles – Kid's Program

12:00 pm - Women's Seminar – Clare Smith

12:45 pm - Josh Lovelace – Music for kids & their grownups

1:00 pm - Outback Ray – Amazing Animal Show

2:00 pm - Worship Seminar – Darren Mulligan

3:00 pm - Men's Seminar – Garret Barbush

main Stage

4:00 pm - Aaron Cole

4:30 pm - Jordan Feliz

5:30 pm - Tim Hawkins

6:10 pm - Matt Maher

7:00 pm - Jason Lantz

7:30 pm - Crowder

9:00 pm - MercyMe

beach Stage

10:00 am - Mitch Beauman – Worship

10:30 am - Speaker (TBA)

12:00 pm - Artist Showcase

1:00 pm - The Color

2:00 pm - Aaron Cole

3:00 pm - Heart of the Artist (TBA)

woods stage 

11:15 am - Student Seminar – Reggie Dabbs

12:15 pm - Artist Showcase

1:00 pm - Artist (TBA)

2:00 pm - Mark Schultz

3:15 pm - Student Seminar – Preston Centuolo

10:30 pm - Comedy Club – Tim Hawkins

family fun stage 

11:00 am - Tim & Amanda Cowles – Kid's Program

12:00 pm - Women's Seminar – Suzi Lantz

1:00 pm - Outback Ray – Amazing Animal Show

2:00 pm - Financial Workshop – Dave Williams

3:00 pm - Men's Seminar – Garret Barbush